Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Ayr Utd 1 Lost To Hamilton 2
|
Round 1 |
Hamilton
|
1 - 2 |
Livingston 2 Drew With Queen of the South 2
|
Round 1 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Dundee 1
|
Round 1 |
Dundee
|
1 - 2 |
Raith Rovers 1 Defeated Falkirk 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ross County 0 Drew With Morton 0
|
Round 1 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 2 |
Dundee |
3 - 1 |
Falkirk 2 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton 5 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 2 |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 2 Defeated Livingston 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Queen of the South 1 Lost To Raith Rovers 3
|
Round 2 |
Raith Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 2 Drew With Falkirk 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Livingston 4 Defeated Dundee 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Hamilton 1
|
Round 3 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 1 Drew With Morton 1
|
Round 3 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 3 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 2 Defeated Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Morton 1
|
Round 4 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 1 Drew With Livingston 1
|
Round 4 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 2 Defeated Queen of the South 1
|
Round 4 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Drew With Falkirk 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 5 |
Morton
|
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 1 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 5 |
Hamilton |
1 - 2 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Dundee 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ross County 2 Drew With Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Falkirk 2 Defeated Dundee 1
|
Round 6 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 2 Drew With Raith Rovers 2
|
Round 6 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 0
|
Round 6 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 4 Defeated Morton 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ross County 1 Drew With Livingston 1
|
Round 6 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Hamilton 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livingston 2 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Morton 3 Defeated Falkirk 2
|
Round 7 |
Morton
|
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Ross County 1
|
Round 7 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 5 Defeated Morton 0
|
Round 8 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Falkirk 1
|
Round 8 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 8 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Drew With Dundee 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ross County 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 0
|
Round 8 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 0 Drew With Livingston 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Lost To Ross County 2
|
Round 9 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 1 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 9 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 0 Lost To Hamilton 2
|
Round 9 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 2 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Lost To Dundee 3
|
Round 10 |
Dundee
|
1 - 2 |
Livingston 1 Drew With Morton 1
|
Round 10 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 2 Drew With Falkirk 2
|
Round 10 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Queen of the South 2
|
Round 10 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 1 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 10 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 11 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 2 Defeated Raith Rovers 0
|
Round 11 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 2 Lost To Ayr Utd 3
|
Round 11 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Morton 0 Lost To Ross County 2
|
Round 11 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Lost To Livingston 2
|
Round 11 |
Queen of the South |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 0 Lost To Morton 1
|
Round 12 |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Defeated Raith Rovers 0
|
Round 12 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 4 Defeated Livingston 3
|
Round 12 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 3 Defeated Queen of the South 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Ross County 1
|
Round 12 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Lost To Dundee 2
|
Round 13 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Drew With Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 13 |
Partick Thistle |
1 - 2 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 13 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Falkirk 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dundee 4 Defeated Falkirk 2
|
Round 14 |
Falkirk |
1 - 2 |
Livingston 0 Lost To Ross County 3
|
Round 14 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Morton 2 Drew With Queen of the South 2
|
Round 14 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 3 Defeated Hamilton 2
|
Round 14 |
Raith Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 0 Drew With Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 14 |
Partick Thistle |
1 - 2 |
Falkirk 1 Defeated Morton 0
|
Round 15 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 1 Lost To Dundee 6
|
Round 15 |
Dundee
|
1 - 2 |
Partick Thistle 2 Defeated Livingston 1
|
Round 15 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 15 |
Queen of the South
|
2 - 1 |
Ross County 4 Defeated Raith Rovers 2
|
Round 15 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 2 Defeated Queen of the South 1
|
Round 16 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 0 Drew With Hamilton 0
|
Round 16 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 16 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Livingston 1
|
Round 16 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton x Drew With Morton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 17 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 17 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 1 Lost To Falkirk 5
|
Round 17 |
Queen of the South |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 1 Drew With Dundee 1
|
Round 17 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Livingston 1
|
Round 18 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 18 |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Morton 1
|
Round 18 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 18 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 18 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Lost To Falkirk 2
|
Round 19 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Morton 3 Defeated Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 19 |
Morton
|
2 - 0 |
Queen of the South 1 Lost To Hamilton 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Dundee 1
|
Round 19 |
Dundee
|
1 - 2 |
Hamilton 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dundee 3 Defeated Livingston 0
|
Round 20 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 0 Drew With Ayr Utd 0
|
Round 20 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 20 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Drew With Ross County 0
|
Round 20 |
Ross County |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Utd 2 Drew With Hamilton 2
|
Round 21 |
Hamilton |
1 - 2 |
Livingston 2 Drew With Queen of the South 2
|
Round 21 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Drew With Dundee 0
|
Round 21 |
Dundee |
1 - 2 |
Raith Rovers 2 Drew With Falkirk 2
|
Round 21 |
Falkirk |
1 - 2 |
Queen of the South 2 Defeated Morton 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Livingston 0
|
Round 22 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Drew With Queen of the South 1
|
Round 23 |
Queen of the South |
1 - 2 |
Dundee 2 Drew With Hamilton 2
|
Round 23 |
Dundee |
2 - 0 |
Livingston 3 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morton 0 Drew With Falkirk 0
|
Round 23 |
Falkirk |
1 - 2 |
Raith Rovers 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 23 |
Ross County |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Falkirk 1
|
Round 24 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Livingston 4 Defeated Raith Rovers 0
|
Round 24 |
Livingston
|
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Drew With Morton 0
|
Round 24 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 1 Drew With Dundee 1
|
Round 24 |
Dundee |
1 - 2 |
Ross County 1 Drew With Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 24 |
Ross County |
2 - 0 |
Falkirk 1 Drew With Dundee 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hamilton 2 Defeated Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 22 |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 2
|
Round 22 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 0 |
Ayr Utd 3 Defeated Livingston 1
|
Round 25 |
Ayr Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 25 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 3 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 25 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Lost To Hamilton 2
|
Round 25 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 2 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 25 |
Raith Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 2 Lost To Ross County 3
|
Round 16 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Ayr Utd 1 Defeated Falkirk 0
|
Round 26 |
Falkirk |
1 - 2 |
Livingston 2 Lost To Dundee 3
|
Round 26 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 2 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 26 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 5 Defeated Morton 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated Queen of the South 1
|
Round 26 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Lost To Ayr Utd 2
|
Round 17 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 19 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 27 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Ross County 2
|
Round 27 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Morton 1 Lost To Livingston 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Queen of the South 1 Defeated Raith Rovers 0
|
Round 27 |
Queen of the South
|
2 - 1 |
Ross County 2 Drew With Morton 2
|
Round 21 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Livingston 0 Lost To Hamilton 4
|
Round 28 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Morton 0 Lost To Dundee 2
|
Round 28 |
Dundee
|
1 - 2 |
Queen of the South 0 Lost To Partick Thistle 5
|
Round 28 |
Queen of the South |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 2 Drew With Ayr Utd 2
|
Round 28 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated Falkirk 1
|
Round 28 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 3 Defeated Dundee 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Falkirk 0 Lost To Morton 2
|
Round 1 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 0 Drew With Morton 0
|
Round 29 |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 29 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 2 Lost To Livingston 5
|
Round 29 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 3 Defeated Queen of the South 0
|
Round 29 |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Ross County 1
|
Round 29 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Dundee 4 Defeated Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 27 |
Dundee
|
2 - 0 |
Falkirk x vs Morton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Falkirk |
2 - 0 |
Hamilton x vs Dundee x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Dundee |
1 - 2 |
Partick Thistle 2 Lost To Livingston 3
|
Round 30 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 2 Defeated Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 30 |
Queen of the South
|
2 - 1 |
Ross County 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 30 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dundee 3 Defeated Falkirk 1
|
Round 31 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Livingston 1 Lost To Ross County 3
|
Round 31 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Morton 2 Drew With Queen of the South 2
|
Round 31 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 2 Defeated Hamilton 1
|
Round 31 |
Hamilton |
1 - 2 |
Falkirk 3 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 32 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 32 |
Morton
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Queen of the South 1
|
Round 32 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 0 Lost To Livingston 3
|
Round 32 |
Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Lost To Ross County 3
|
Round 32 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Hamilton 4 Defeated Morton 3
|
Round 33 |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Livingston 0 Lost To Ayr Utd 1
|
Round 33 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Raith Rovers 1
|
Round 33 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Drew With Falkirk 0
|
Round 33 |
Falkirk |
1 - 2 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Dundee 0
|
Round 33 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Partick Thistle 3
|
Round 34 |
Dundee |
1 - 0 |
Falkirk 2 Lost To Raith Rovers 3
|
Round 34 |
Falkirk |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 3 Defeated Ayr Utd 2
|
Round 34 |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 34 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 0 Lost To Livingston 4
|
Round 34 |
Livingston
|
1 - 2 |
Ayr Utd 3 Defeated Dundee 2
|
Round 35 |
Dundee |
1 - 2 |
Livingston 0 Drew With Morton 0
|
Round 35 |
Livingston |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Falkirk 1
|
Round 35 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
Raith Rovers 3 Defeated Queen of the South 1
|
Round 35 |
Raith Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Ross County 5 Defeated Hamilton 1
|
Round 35 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Defeated Livingston 0
|
Round 36 |
Dundee
|
2 - 1 |
Falkirk 3 Defeated Ayr Utd 2
|
Round 36 |
Falkirk
|
2 - 0 |
Hamilton 2 Drew With Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 36 |
Hamilton |
2 - 1 |
Morton 1 Lost To Raith Rovers 3
|
Round 36 |
Morton |
2 - 1 |
Queen of the South 3 Lost To Ross County 5
|
Round 36 |
Ross County
|
1 - 2 |
Airdrie United 0 Drew With Ayr Utd 0
|
Play Off |
Airdrie United |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Utd 1 Lost To Airdrie United 3
|
Play Off |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 1 |